Список учащихся

МКОУ «Кобляковская СОШ»

на 2020-2021 учебный год

1 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Аннаева Ксения Мусулмонкуловна
2 Барсуков Константин Алексеевич
3 Калинина Анастасия Романовна
4 Кожухов Михаил Дмитриевич
5 Мартыновский Алексей Леонидович
6 Мартыновская Ева Леонидовна
7 Оглоблин Максим Григорьевич
8 Толмачев Вячеслав Михайлович
9 Якименко Алина Евгеньевна
10 Яковлев Илья Алексеевич

2 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Гусева Вера Олеговна
2 Кожухов Семен Дмитриевич
3 Погодаев Руслан Павлович
4 Солянникова София Павловна
5 Филоненко Марк Евгеньевич
6 Черемных Алина Дмитриевна
7 Шемякин Максим Александрович
8 Ширковец Герман Даниилович
9 Юрченко Андрей Геннадьевич
10 Янин Евгений Владимирович

3 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Амосова Полина Рахимовна
2 Емельянова Мария Артёмовна
3 Захаров Михаил Калистратович
4 Кожухов Назар Дмитриевич
5 Норматова Мохичехра Сирожиддиновна
6 Чикишев Егор Степанович

4 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Банникова Диана Владимировна
2 Вакулина Лилия Владимировна
3 Кожухова Анна Дмитриевна
4 Конев Александр Евгеньевич
5 Медведчук Жанна Павловна
6 Котелян Александр Игоревич
7 Мартыновский Егор Леонидович
8 Прибыткина Карина Анатольевна
9 Солянников Иван Павлович
10 Шемякина Александра Александровна
11 Юрченко Евгений Геннадьевич

5 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Арисова Виктория Сергеевна
2 Баладурин Дмитрий Юрьевич
3 Гнездилов Данил Евгеньевич
4 Галиахметова Вероника Владиславовна
5 Котелян Сергей Игоревич
6 Кузнецов Степан Олегович
7 Норматов Мухаммадазиз Сирожиддинович
8 Серышева Виктория Олеговна
9 Иваненко Алексей Сергеевич
10 Назимова Анна Вячеславовна
11 Окунева Ксения Александровна
12 Солянников Александр Павлович
13 Филоненко Никита Юрьевич
14 Хилько Кристина Александровна
15 Шилоносов Евгений Андреевич

 

6 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Аннаева Алла Магсатовна
2 Бабаева Айсель Рахимовна
3 Бабич Надежда Александровна
4 Брюхов Владимир Сергеевич
5 Гал Лилиана Владимировна
6 Гусев Максим Романович
7 Романов Дмитрий Григорьевич
8 Иваненко Павел Сергеевич
9 Иваненко Ульяна Сергеевна
10 Кобелев Иван Аркадьевич
11 Цымбал Диана Артемовна
12 Юрченко Анна Геннадьевна
13 Ястребов Олег Викторович

7 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Васильева Нина Андреевна
2 Дубень Дарья Сергеевна
3 Жигунов Сергей Леонидович
4 Жданов Николай Николаевич
5 Калинин Андрей Романович
6 Лычковский Роман Юрьевич
7 Московских Даниил Сергеевич
8 Назимова Алёна Вячеславовна
9 Пархоменко Павел Сергеевич
10 Погодаева Елизавета Сергеевна
11 Шаруненко Динара Мусулмонкуловна

8 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Абраров Алексей Сергеевич
2 Бабаева Софья Рахимовна
3 Горюнова Рената Васильевна
4 Дубынин Артём Александрович
5 Емельянова Анастасия Артёмовна
6 Жданов Остап Николаевич
7 Назимова Анастасия Вячеславовна
8 Окунева Мария Александровна
9 Тяжева Таисия Олеговна
10 Черемных Всеволод Валерьевич
11 Шилоносова Валерия Андреевна

9 класс

Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Арисова Диана Сергеевна
2 Волков Руслан Владимирович
3 Витязев Александр Сергеевич
4 Дубынина Анна Владимировна
5 Прибыткин Даниил Анатольевич
6 Ромазанова Анастасия Александровна
7 Шаруненко Али Мусулмонкулович
8 Щепина Варвара Дмитриевна

Поиск

Полезные ссылки

Информационная безопасность

Январь 2021
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Дек    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Карта сайта